Linen & Tailor
Premium Linen • Premium Wool Suiting (Reid & Taylor, John Cavendish) • Bespoke Stitching • Designer Wear
Linen & Tailor understands that true bespoke is never rushed.
It is carefully refined through every fitting and every detail.
& Tailor -Always Bespoke
Double-breasted. Timelessly tailored. Quietly powerful.
A statement of confidence woven into every detail.
Linen & Tailor - Always Bespoke
Summer feels better in the right fabric.😎
Lightweight linens, breathable cottons, and prints that carry a story
Live Light. Dress Better
A check blazer never chases attention. It naturally earns it.
it is a reminder that true style isn’t about standing out,it is about being remembered.
The Linen & Tailor philosophy - Always Bespoke
#
A first suit❤️
A lifetime memory stitched with emotion.
Honoured to be part of this beautiful milestone with Linen & Tailor
Because true style doesn’t change with the occasion,
it adapts with your mood.
Crafted for summer, tailored for presence.
Linen & Tailor.Always Bespoke
What more does a brand require, when its beloved customers become its strongest ambassadors.
Your trust and confidence are the true fuel behind every bespoke creation at Linen & Tailor.
An Omani Sherwani is not just attire.
It is a symbol of prestige, heritage, and timeless masculinity.
At Linen & Tailor, we master it with precision, elegance, and timeless bespoke craftsmanship.
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Category
Website
Address
Muscat
100
Opening Hours
| Monday | 10:00 - 21:30 |
| Tuesday | 10:00 - 21:30 |
| Wednesday | 10:00 - 21:30 |
| Thursday | 10:00 - 21:30 |
| Friday | 16:30 - 21:30 |
| Saturday | 10:00 - 21:30 |
| Sunday | 10:00 - 21:30 |