Pure oils

Pure oils

Share

Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Pure oils, Health/Beauty, Amman.

02/11/2025

متوفر بذور الجوجوبا بكمية محدودة ... للمهتمين يرجى التواصل على رسائل الصفحة

16/09/2023

#كوكو #جلوكوزايد #وجليسيريل #أوليت. 65 ، هو محسن للطبقة الدهنية وعامل سماكة. وهو عبارة عن خليط من جلوكوزيد الألكيل مع إستر غليسيريل الأحماض الدهنية. إنه قابل للمعالجة على البارد .
يستخدم LAMESOFT- PO 65 في العناية بالأطفال وتنظيفهم والصابون السائل والشامبو وتنظيف الوجه ومناديل العناية الشخصية ومنتجات الاستحمام/الحمام. يوصى به لجل الاستحمام والحمامات الرغوية.

Lamesoft PO 65 مشتق بشكل طبيعي من زيت جوز الهند وعباد الشمس، وهو مادة مضافة عالية الأداء تدعم مطالبات الترطيب في أنظمة الفاعل بالسطح. يعمل على تلطيف البشرة وترطيبها عن طريق ترسيب
زيت الغليسيريل على سطحه.

ميزات وفوائد Lamesoft PO 65

محسن طبقة الدهون للمنظفات القائمة على الفاعل بالسطح.

ينعم ويرطب البشرة والشعر.

يمكن أن يحسن من خفة التركيبة.

يعزز اللزوجة في الأنظمة الخالية من الكبريتات ( السلفيت).

قابلة للمعالجة على البارد؛ توفير الوقت والطاقة.

يمكن استخدامه في تركيبات شفافة ومعتمة ومتلألئة.

مشتقة بنسبة 100% من مواد أولية طبيعية ومتجددة .

نسبة الاستخدام 1-5%.

. 65, is a lipid layer enhancer and thickening agent. It is a mixture of an alkyl glucoside with a fatty acid glyceryl ester. It is cold processable.
LAMESOFT- PO 65 is used in baby care and cleaning, liquid soaps, shampoos, facial cleansing, personal care wipes and bath/bath products. Recommended for shower gels and foam baths.

Lamesoft PO 65 is naturally derived from coconut and sunflower oil, and is a high-performance additive that supports hydration claims in surfactant systems. It soothes and moisturizes the skin by depositing
Glyceryl oil on its surface.

Features and Benefits of Lamesoft PO 65

Lipid film enhancer for surfactant-based detergents.

Softens and moisturizes the skin and hair.

It can improve the lightness of the formula.

Enhances viscosity in sulfate-free systems.

Cold processable; Save time and energy.

It can be used in transparent, opaque and shimmering formulations.

Derived 100% from natural and renewable raw materials.

Usage rate is 1-5%.

10/08/2023

#فوائد #زيت #البرتقال #للبشرة

يساعد في تقليل حب الشباب: نظرًا لطبيعته المضادة للميكروبات ، يمكن أن يساعد زيت البرتقال في تقليل البكتيريا المسببة لحب الشباب. يمكن أن يساعد أيضًا في تقليل الالتهابات التي يسببها حب الشباب.

يسهل التدليك: عند استخدامه كزيت للتدليك ، فهو يساعد على تحسين الدورة الدموية ويخفف من آلام المفاصل.

يحمي من التلف: تساعد الكمية الكبيرة من الليمونين على حماية بشرتك من التلف الناتج عن التلوث والدخان وأشعة الشمس.

يحسن مظهر المسام: للزيت تأثير قابض على الجلد يساعد على شد المسام وتنظيم مستويات الدهون.

خصائص مقاومة الشيخوخة: نظرًا لخصائصه المضادة للأكسدة ، يمكن لزيت البرتقال أن يساعد في إبطاء شيخوخة الجلد عن طريق تقليل ضرر الجذور الحرة.

يقلل الالتهاب: تساعد الطبيعة المضادة للالتهابات لهذا الزيت في تقليل الاحمرار والتورم.

يحسن التألق: من خلال زيادة تدفق الدم إلى الجلد ، يساعد زيت البرتقال على توفير العناصر الغذائية الأساسية للبشرة وبالتالي يضفي توهجًا صحيًا.

تنظيف فروة الرأس وعلاج القشرة: يساعد زيت البرتقال على تنظيف فروة الرأس ومقاومة ظهور الفطريات ومنع ظهور قشرة الشعر. حماية الشعر من التساقط: تساعد الفيتامينات والحديد الموجود في زيت البرتقال على تغذية الشعر بحيث يقاوم التساقط. لمعان الشعر: يعمل زيت البرتقال على ترطيب الشعر وتنعيمه بحيث يستعيد لمعانه .

ويعتبر مفيد للسيلوليت حيث أنه يحتوي على فيتامين B1 , B6 , والنياسناميد المفيدة في علاج وتغذية البشرة المصابة بالسيلوليت كما يمكن الحصول على فوائد زيت البرتقال للسيلوليت عن طريق تدليك زيت البرتقال على أماكن ظهور السيلوليت والتشققات والتي تشمل الفخذين والمعدة والزنود والأرداف .

Benefits of orange oil for skin

Helps reduce acne: Due to its antimicrobial nature, orange oil can help reduce acne-causing bacteria. It can also help reduce inflammation caused by acne.

Facilitates Massage: When used as a massage oil, it helps improve blood circulation and relieves joint pain.

Protects Against Damage: The high amount of limonene helps protect your skin from damage caused by pollution, smoke, and sunlight.

Improves the appearance of pores: The oil has an astringent effect on the skin that helps tighten pores and regulate sebum levels.

Anti-Aging Properties: Due to its antioxidant properties, orange oil can help slow skin aging by reducing free radical damage.

Reduces inflammation: The anti-inflammatory nature of this oil helps reduce redness and swelling.

Improves radiance: By increasing blood flow to the skin, orange oil helps deliver essential nutrients to the skin and thus imparts a healthy glow.

Cleansing the scalp and treating dandruff: Orange oil helps to clean the scalp, combat the appearance of fungus, and prevent the appearance of dandruff. Protect hair from falling: Vitamins and iron in orange oil help nourish hair so that it resists falling. Hair shine: Orange oil moisturizes and softens hair so that it regains its shine.

It is considered useful for cellulite, as it contains vitamins B1, B6, and niacinamide, which are useful in treating and nourishing cellulite-affected skin. The benefits of orange oil for cellulite can also be obtained by massaging orange oil on the places where cellulite and cracks appear, which include the thighs, stomach, buttocks, and buttocks.

Want your business to be the top-listed Beauty Salon in Amman?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Category

Website

Address


Amman